Nationale III

Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs Beziers dimanche 16/10/22 14:15 Béziers
Echiquier Toulousain 3 Ales dimanche 16/10/22 14:15 Béziers
Castres Canohes dimanche 16/10/22 14:15 Canohès
Montpellier 2 Toulouse Lardenne 2 dimanche 16/10/22 14:15 Alzonne
Albi Carcassonne dimanche 16/10/22 14:15 Albi
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Canohes Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs samedi 26/11/22 14:15 Canohès
Echiquier Toulousain 3 Albi samedi 26/11/22 14:15 Albi
Toulouse Lardenne 2 Castres samedi 26/11/22 14:15 Castres
Carcassonne Beziers samedi 26/11/22 14:15 Carcassonne
Ales Montpellier 2 samedi 26/11/22 14:15 Alès
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs Echiquier Toulousain 3 dimanche 27/11/22 14:15 Toulouse Echiquier
Ales Castres dimanche 27/11/22 14:15 Béziers
Toulouse Lardenne 2 Albi dimanche 27/11/22 14:15 Toulouse Lardenne
Montpellier 2 Carcassonne dimanche 27/11/22 14:15 Montpellier
Beziers Canohes dimanche 27/11/22 14:15 Béziers
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs Ales dimanche 11/12/22 14:15 Béziers
Echiquier Toulousain 3 Montpellier 2 dimanche 11/12/22 14:15 Carcassonne
Castres Carcassonne dimanche 11/12/22 14:15 Carcassonne
Beziers Toulouse Lardenne 2 dimanche 11/12/22 14:15 Béziers
Albi Canohes dimanche 11/12/22 14:15 Béziers
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs Carcassonne dimanche 15/01/23 14:15 Toulouse CATE
Canohes Echiquier Toulousain 3 dimanche 15/01/23 14:15 Canohès
Beziers Castres dimanche 15/01/23 14:15 Castres
Ales Toulouse Lardenne 2 dimanche 15/01/23 14:15 Pézenas
Montpellier 2 Albi dimanche 15/01/23 14:15 Montpellier
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Montpellier 2 Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs dimanche 29/01/23 14:15 Alzonne
Castres Echiquier Toulousain 3 dimanche 29/01/23 14:15 Toulouse Echiquier
Toulouse Lardenne 2 Canohes dimanche 29/01/23 14:15 Toulouse Lardenne
Carcassonne Ales dimanche 29/01/23 14:15 Alès
Albi Beziers dimanche 29/01/23 14:15 Albi
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Toulouse Lardenne 2 Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs samedi 11/03/23 14:15 Toulouse CATE
Carcassonne Echiquier Toulousain 3 samedi 11/03/23 14:15 Carcassonne
Castres Albi samedi 11/03/23 14:15 Albi
Ales Beziers samedi 11/03/23 14:15 Alès
Montpellier 2 Canohes samedi 11/03/23 14:15 Montpellier
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs Castres dimanche 12/03/23 14:15 Castres
Echiquier Toulousain 3 Toulouse Lardenne 2 dimanche 12/03/23 14:15 Toulouse Echiquier
Canohes Carcassonne dimanche 12/03/23 14:15 Canohès
Ales Albi dimanche 12/03/23 14:15 Béziers
Beziers Montpellier 2 dimanche 12/03/23 14:15 Béziers
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Albi Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs dimanche 02/04/23 14:15 Toulouse CATE
Echiquier Toulousain 3 Beziers dimanche 02/04/23 14:15 Toulouse Echiquier
Castres Montpellier 2 dimanche 02/04/23 14:15 Montpellier
Carcassonne Toulouse Lardenne 2 dimanche 02/04/23 14:15 Carcassonne
Canohes Ales dimanche 02/04/23 14:15 Béziers