29ème Festival Jean-Claude Loubatière !

29ème Festival Jean-Claude Loubatière 2024
Grille américaine après la ronde 5
Pl Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 Pts Tr. Perf
1
FISCHER Thorange
1 FISCHER Thorange 1924 F SenM FRA PAC 5 13 2537
1 N 1 18 HIERTHES Dylan 1692 F SenM FRA OCC 3 13 1882
2 B 1 21 VAUTIER Driss 1795 F SenM FRA ARA 3 11½ 1757
3 N 1 14 GRISONI Emma 1746 F MinF FRA CRS 3 15½ 1883
4 B 1 16 KIM Jisu 2077 F SenM FRA OCC 3 15 1955
5 N 1 3 SAURET Jordan 1992 F SenM FRA OCC 4 14 2140
1924 F SenM PAC + 18N + 21B + 14N + 16B +  3N 5 13 2537
2
HERAULT Theotime
2 HERAULT Theotime 2143 F SenM FRA IDF 12½ 2567
1 B 1 31 BRESSY Francois 1733 F SepM FRA OCC 11 1656
2 N 1 39 LOUCHE Herve 1830 F SepM FRA OCC 2 13 1656
3 ½
4 B 1 9 MANIA Clement 1911 F SenM FRA OCC 12½ 2005
5 N 1 16 KIM Jisu 2077 F SenM FRA OCC 3 15 1955
2143 F SenM IDF + 31B + 39N = +  9B + 16N 12½ 2567
3
SAURET Jordan
3 SAURET Jordan 1992 F SenM FRA OCC 4 14 2140
1 B 1 45 FONTANA Cedric 1712 F SenM FRA OCC 2 1522
2 N 1 22 MARSAC Hugo 1808 F SepM FRA IDF 3 11½ 1753
3 B 1 38 JOUHAUD Pierre-Alexandre 1800 F SepM FRA IDF 2 14 1739
4 N 1 4 m COTONNEC Melkior 2258 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13 2148
5 B 0 1 FISCHER Thorange 1924 F SenM FRA PAC 5 13 2537
1992 F SenM OCC + 45B + 22N + 38B +  4N -  1B 4 14 2140
4 m
COTONNEC Melkior
4 m COTONNEC Melkior 2258 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13 2148
1 N 1 59 ROBERT Anton 1739 F CadM FRA OCC 0 10 1462
2 B 1 26 CANONGE Jerome 1832 F SenM FRA OCC 13 1847
3 N 1 8 DECROIX Paloan 1876 F VetM FRA OCC 12½ 2048
4 B 0 3 SAURET Jordan 1992 F SenM FRA OCC 4 14 2140
5 N 1 23 f WEILL Roland 1957 F VetM FRA PAC 3 11 1926
2258 F SenM IDF + 59N + 26B +  8N -  3B + 23N 4 13 2148
5
GARREL Otane
5 GARREL Otane 1856 F JunM FRA IDF 4 13 2126
1 B 1 53 ANZA-HAFSA Salim 1582 F PupM FRA OCC 1 10½ 1302
2 N 1 41 SCELLIER Yanis 1199 N CadM FRA OCC 2 11½ 1402
3 B ½ 6 CHAROY-GERARD Leo 2116 F SenM FRA OCC 4 13 2049
4 N 1 10 PIERROT Yohann 2033 F MinM FRA OCC 12 1916
5 ½
1856 F JunM IDF + 53B + 41N =  6B + 10N = 4 13 2126
6
CHAROY-GERARD Leo
6 CHAROY-GERARD Leo 2116 F SenM FRA OCC 4 13 2049
1 N 1 19 BORCEUX Theophile 1730 F MinM FRA ARA 3 12 1795
2 B 1 28 JULIEN Didier 1827 F SepM FRA HDF 12½ 1792
3 N ½ 5 GARREL Otane 1856 F JunM FRA IDF 4 13 2126
4 B ½ 15 AZIZYAN Rafayel 1887 F SenM FRA OCC 3 15 1980
5 N 1 14 GRISONI Emma 1746 F MinF FRA CRS 3 15½ 1883
2116 F SenM OCC + 19N + 28B =  5N = 15B + 14N 4 13 2049
7
ROGER SILAN Milo
7 ROGER SILAN Milo 2021 F JunM FRA OCC 4 11 2002
1 N ½ 27 CARVALHO Arthur 1713 F PouM FRA ARA 12½ 1842
2 B ½ 17 BOULAY Alina 1627 F MinF FRA BRE 3 13 1922
3 B 1 30 PACHON Bernard 1783 F VetM FRA OCC 12 1746
4 N 1 38 JOUHAUD Pierre-Alexandre 1800 F SepM FRA IDF 2 14 1739
5 N 1 15 AZIZYAN Rafayel 1887 F SenM FRA OCC 3 15 1980
2021 F JunM OCC = 27N = 17B + 30B + 38N + 15N 4 11 2002
8
DECROIX Paloan
8 DECROIX Paloan 1876 F VetM FRA OCC 12½ 2048
1 B 1 33 NAVARRO Kevin 1629 F SenM FRA OCC 10½ 1694
2 N 1 24 CARVALHO Noe 1750 F BenM FRA ARA 3 11 1730
3 B 0 4 m COTONNEC Melkior 2258 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13 2148
4 ½
5 N 1 30 PACHON Bernard 1783 F VetM FRA OCC 12 1746
1876 F VetM OCC + 33B + 24N -  4B = + 30N 12½ 2048
9
MANIA Clement
9 MANIA Clement 1911 F SenM FRA OCC 12½ 2005
1 B 1 43 LEURQUIN Didier 1659 F SepM FRA OCC 2 10½ 1645
2 N ½ 30 PACHON Bernard 1783 F VetM FRA OCC 12 1746
3 B 1 20 GROUSSET Nathan 1870 F SenM FRA OCC 3 12 1791
4 N 0 2 HERAULT Theotime 2143 F SenM FRA IDF 12½ 2567
5 B 1 28 JULIEN Didier 1827 F SepM FRA HDF 12½ 1792
1911 F SenM OCC + 43B = 30N + 20B -  2N + 28B 12½ 2005
10
PIERROT Yohann
10 PIERROT Yohann 2033 F MinM FRA OCC 12 1916
1 ½
2 B 1 27 CARVALHO Arthur 1713 F PouM FRA ARA 12½ 1842
3 N 1 48 STOECKLIN Noah 1475 F BenM FRA OCC 11 1445
4 B 0 5 GARREL Otane 1856 F JunM FRA IDF 4 13 2126
5 N 1 18 HIERTHES Dylan 1692 F SenM FRA OCC 3 13 1882
2033 F MinM OCC = + 27B + 48N -  5B + 18N 12 1916
11
JEANJEAN Laurent
11 JEANJEAN Laurent 1842 F SepM FRA OCC 10½ 1876
1 N 1 35 LE QUERE Alexandre 1546 F SenM FRA OCC 10½ 1621
2 B 0 14 GRISONI Emma 1746 F MinF FRA CRS 3 15½ 1883
3 ½
4 N 1 37 PAULET Dimitri 1636 F SenM FRA OCC 10 1654
5 B 1 32 COLLEO Guy 1802 F SepM FRA OCC 11 1625
1842 F SepM OCC + 35N - 14B = + 37N + 32B 10½ 1876
12
ZELLER Olivier
12 ZELLER Olivier 1976 F SepM FRA IDF 1926
1 N 1 49 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1712 F VetM FRA OCC 10½ 1533
2 B 0 29 NAVRATIL Pierre 1810 F SepM FRA OCC 12 1793
3 ½
4 B 1 40 MAKIMA Jacques 1508 F VetM FRA OCC 2 12 1723
5 N 1 26 CANONGE Jerome 1832 F SenM FRA OCC 13 1847
1976 F SepM IDF + 49N - 29B = + 40B + 26N 1926
13
LAURET Patrick
13 LAURET Patrick 1781 F SepM FRA OCC 9 1817
1 B 1 54 PETIT Michel 1410 F VetM FRA OCC 1 10 1331
2 N 0 15 AZIZYAN Rafayel 1887 F SenM FRA OCC 3 15 1980
3 B 1 41 SCELLIER Yanis 1199 N CadM FRA OCC 2 11½ 1402
4 B ½ 26 CANONGE Jerome 1832 F SenM FRA OCC 13 1847
5 N 1 39 LOUCHE Herve 1830 F SepM FRA OCC 2 13 1656
1781 F SepM OCC + 54B - 15N + 41B = 26B + 39N 9 1817
14
GRISONI Emma
14 GRISONI Emma 1746 F MinF FRA CRS 3 15½ 1883
1 B 1 60 MATHIEU Charles 1199 N BenM FRA OCC 0 842
2 N 1 11 JEANJEAN Laurent 1842 F SepM FRA OCC 10½ 1876
3 B 0 1 FISCHER Thorange 1924 F SenM FRA PAC 5 13 2537
4 N 1 25 NAFFAH Raphael 1826 F SenM FRA OCC 3 10 1813
5 B 0 6 CHAROY-GERARD Leo 2116 F SenM FRA OCC 4 13 2049
1746 F MinF CRS + 60B + 11N -  1B + 25N -  6B 3 15½ 1883
15
AZIZYAN Rafayel
15 AZIZYAN Rafayel 1887 F SenM FRA OCC 3 15 1980
1 N 1 37 PAULET Dimitri 1636 F SenM FRA OCC 10 1654
2 B 1 13 LAURET Patrick 1781 F SepM FRA OCC 9 1817
3 ½
4 N ½ 6 CHAROY-GERARD Leo 2116 F SenM FRA OCC 4 13 2049
5 B 0 7 ROGER SILAN Milo 2021 F JunM FRA OCC 4 11 2002
1887 F SenM OCC + 37N + 13B = =  6N -  7B 3 15 1980
16
KIM Jisu
16 KIM Jisu 2077 F SenM FRA OCC 3 15 1955
1 B 1 42 BENBELLIL Rabah 1713 F VetM FRA OCC 2 11 1694
2 N 1 25 NAFFAH Raphael 1826 F SenM FRA OCC 3 10 1813
3 B 1 29 NAVRATIL Pierre 1810 F SepM FRA OCC 12 1793
4 N 0 1 FISCHER Thorange 1924 F SenM FRA PAC 5 13 2537
5 B 0 2 HERAULT Theotime 2143 F SenM FRA IDF 12½ 2567
2077 F SenM OCC + 42B + 25N + 29B -  1N -  2B 3 15 1955
17
BOULAY Alina
17 BOULAY Alina 1627 F MinF FRA BRE 3 13 1922
1 B ½ 20 GROUSSET Nathan 1870 F SenM FRA OCC 3 12 1791
2 N ½ 7 ROGER SILAN Milo 2021 F JunM FRA OCC 4 11 2002
3 B ½ 24 CARVALHO Noe 1750 F BenM FRA ARA 3 11 1730
4 N ½ 22 MARSAC Hugo 1808 F SepM FRA IDF 3 11½ 1753
5 B 1 38 JOUHAUD Pierre-Alexandre 1800 F SepM FRA IDF 2 14 1739
1627 F MinF BRE = 20B =  7N = 24B = 22N + 38B 3 13 1922
18
HIERTHES Dylan
18 HIERTHES Dylan 1692 F SenM FRA OCC 3 13 1882
1 B 0 1 FISCHER Thorange 1924 F SenM FRA PAC 5 13 2537
2 N 1 52 REGNIER Bernard 1454 F VetM FRA PAC 9 1357
3 B 1 39 LOUCHE Herve 1830 F SepM FRA OCC 2 13 1656
4 N 1 29 NAVRATIL Pierre 1810 F SepM FRA OCC 12 1793
5 B 0 10 PIERROT Yohann 2033 F MinM FRA OCC 12 1916
1692 F SenM OCC -  1B + 52N + 39B + 29N - 10B 3 13 1882
19
BORCEUX Theophile
19 BORCEUX Theophile 1730 F MinM FRA ARA 3 12 1795
1 B 0 6 CHAROY-GERARD Leo 2116 F SenM FRA OCC 4 13 2049
2 N ½ 50 CAMERON Euan 1514 F MinM FRA OCC 1521
3 B 1 34 PIERROT Anais 1569 F PupF FRA OCC 10½ 1681
4 N 1 35 LE QUERE Alexandre 1546 F SenM FRA OCC 10½ 1621
5 B ½ 20 GROUSSET Nathan 1870 F SenM FRA OCC 3 12 1791
1730 F MinM ARA -  6B = 50N + 34B + 35N = 20B 3 12 1795
20
GROUSSET Nathan
20 GROUSSET Nathan 1870 F SenM FRA OCC 3 12 1791
1 N ½ 17 BOULAY Alina 1627 F MinF FRA BRE 3 13 1922
2 B 1 36 MAINCENT Damien 1615 F SenM FRA OCC 10 1722
3 N 0 9 MANIA Clement 1911 F SenM FRA OCC 12½ 2005
4 B 1 49 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1712 F VetM FRA OCC 10½ 1533
5 N ½ 19 BORCEUX Theophile 1730 F MinM FRA ARA 3 12 1795
1870 F SenM OCC = 17N + 36B -  9N + 49B = 19N 3 12 1791
21
VAUTIER Driss
21 VAUTIER Driss 1795 F SenM FRA ARA 3 11½ 1757
1 B 1 52 REGNIER Bernard 1454 F VetM FRA PAC 9 1357
2 N 0 1 FISCHER Thorange 1924 F SenM FRA PAC 5 13 2537
3 B 1 53 ANZA-HAFSA Salim 1582 F PupM FRA OCC 1 10½ 1302
4 B 0 23 f WEILL Roland 1957 F VetM FRA PAC 3 11 1926
5 N 1 40 MAKIMA Jacques 1508 F VetM FRA OCC 2 12 1723
1795 F SenM ARA + 52B -  1N + 53B - 23B + 40N 3 11½ 1757
22
MARSAC Hugo
22 MARSAC Hugo 1808 F SepM FRA IDF 3 11½ 1753
1 N 1 46 VUILLEMIN Bernard 1499 F VetM FRA OCC 2 8 1544
2 B 0 3 SAURET Jordan 1992 F SenM FRA OCC 4 14 2140
3 N ½ 33 NAVARRO Kevin 1629 F SenM FRA OCC 10½ 1694
4 B ½ 17 BOULAY Alina 1627 F MinF FRA BRE 3 13 1922
5 N 1 43 LEURQUIN Didier 1659 F SepM FRA OCC 2 10½ 1645
1808 F SepM IDF + 46N -  3B = 33N = 17B + 43N 3 11½ 1753
23 f
WEILL Roland
23 f WEILL Roland 1957 F VetM FRA PAC 3 11 1926
1 B 1 44 RENAN Timothe 1703 F MinM FRA OCC 2 10½ 1596
2 N 0 38 JOUHAUD Pierre-Alexandre 1800 F SepM FRA IDF 2 14 1739
3 B 1 42 BENBELLIL Rabah 1713 F VetM FRA OCC 2 11 1694
4 N 1 21 VAUTIER Driss 1795 F SenM FRA ARA 3 11½ 1757
5 B 0 4 m COTONNEC Melkior 2258 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13 2148
1957 F VetM PAC + 44B - 38N + 42B + 21N -  4B 3 11 1926
24
CARVALHO Noe
24 CARVALHO Noe 1750 F BenM FRA ARA 3 11 1730
1 N 1 58 DUCROS Xavier 1199 N SepM FRA OCC ½ 858
2 B 0 8 DECROIX Paloan 1876 F VetM FRA OCC 12½ 2048
3 N ½ 17 BOULAY Alina 1627 F MinF FRA BRE 3 13 1922
4 ½
5 B 1 44 RENAN Timothe 1703 F MinM FRA OCC 2 10½ 1596
1750 F BenM ARA + 58N -  8B = 17N = + 44B 3 11 1730
25
NAFFAH Raphael
25 NAFFAH Raphael 1826 F SenM FRA OCC 3 10 1813
1 N 1 40 MAKIMA Jacques 1508 F VetM FRA OCC 2 12 1723
2 B 0 16 KIM Jisu 2077 F SenM FRA OCC 3 15 1955
3 N 1 43 LEURQUIN Didier 1659 F SepM FRA OCC 2 10½ 1645
4 B 0 14 GRISONI Emma 1746 F MinF FRA CRS 3 15½ 1883
5 N 1 42 BENBELLIL Rabah 1713 F VetM FRA OCC 2 11 1694
1826 F SenM OCC + 40N - 16B + 43N - 14B + 42N 3 10 1813
26
CANONGE Jerome
26 CANONGE Jerome 1832 F SenM FRA OCC 13 1847
1 B 1 57 MENDEL Clara 1542 F MinF FRA OCC 1 8 1304
2 N 0 4 m COTONNEC Melkior 2258 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13 2148
3 B 1 44 RENAN Timothe 1703 F MinM FRA OCC 2 10½ 1596
4 N ½ 13 LAURET Patrick 1781 F SepM FRA OCC 9 1817
5 B 0 12 ZELLER Olivier 1976 F SepM FRA IDF 1926
1832 F SenM OCC + 57B -  4N + 44B = 13N - 12B 13 1847
27
CARVALHO Arthur
27 CARVALHO Arthur 1713 F PouM FRA ARA 12½ 1842
1 B ½ 7 ROGER SILAN Milo 2021 F JunM FRA OCC 4 11 2002
2 N 0 10 PIERROT Yohann 2033 F MinM FRA OCC 12 1916
3 B 1 51 LOUDECHE Noam 1506 F SenM FRA OCC 9 1461
4 ½
5 N ½ 29 NAVRATIL Pierre 1810 F SepM FRA OCC 12 1793
1713 F PouM ARA =  7B - 10N + 51B = = 29N 12½ 1842
28
JULIEN Didier
28 JULIEN Didier 1827 F SepM FRA HDF 12½ 1792
1 B 1 50 CAMERON Euan 1514 F MinM FRA OCC 1521
2 N 0 6 CHAROY-GERARD Leo 2116 F SenM FRA OCC 4 13 2049
3 ½
4 B 1 33 NAVARRO Kevin 1629 F SenM FRA OCC 10½ 1694
5 N 0 9 MANIA Clement 1911 F SenM FRA OCC 12½ 2005
1827 F SepM HDF + 50B -  6N = + 33B -  9N 12½ 1792
29
NAVRATIL Pierre
29 NAVRATIL Pierre 1810 F SepM FRA OCC 12 1793
1 B 1 51 LOUDECHE Noam 1506 F SenM FRA OCC 9 1461
2 N 1 12 ZELLER Olivier 1976 F SepM FRA IDF 1926
3 N 0 16 KIM Jisu 2077 F SenM FRA OCC 3 15 1955
4 B 0 18 HIERTHES Dylan 1692 F SenM FRA OCC 3 13 1882
5 B ½ 27 CARVALHO Arthur 1713 F PouM FRA ARA 12½ 1842
1810 F SepM OCC + 51B + 12N - 16N - 18B = 27B 12 1793
30
PACHON Bernard
30 PACHON Bernard 1783 F VetM FRA OCC 12 1746
1 N 1 55 HAUQUIN Patrick 1446 F VetM FRA NAQ 1 9 1032
2 B ½ 9 MANIA Clement 1911 F SenM FRA OCC 12½ 2005
3 N 0 7 ROGER SILAN Milo 2021 F JunM FRA OCC 4 11 2002
4 B 1 48 STOECKLIN Noah 1475 F BenM FRA OCC 11 1445
5 B 0 8 DECROIX Paloan 1876 F VetM FRA OCC 12½ 2048
1783 F VetM OCC + 55N =  9B -  7N + 48B -  8B 12 1746
31
BRESSY Francois
31 BRESSY Francois 1733 F SepM FRA OCC 11 1656
1 N 0 2 HERAULT Theotime 2143 F SenM FRA IDF 12½ 2567
2 B 1 57 MENDEL Clara 1542 F MinF FRA OCC 1 8 1304
3 N 0 40 MAKIMA Jacques 1508 F VetM FRA OCC 2 12 1723
4 B 1 47 LEOST Joel 1526 F VetM FRA OCC 2 1557
5 N ½ 34 PIERROT Anais 1569 F PupF FRA OCC 10½ 1681
1733 F SepM OCC -  2N + 57B - 40N + 47B = 34N 11 1656
32
COLLEO Guy
32 COLLEO Guy 1802 F SepM FRA OCC 11 1625
1 B ½ 48 STOECKLIN Noah 1475 F BenM FRA OCC 11 1445
2 N ½ 34 PIERROT Anais 1569 F PupF FRA OCC 10½ 1681
3 ½
4 B 1 36 MAINCENT Damien 1615 F SenM FRA OCC 10 1722
5 N 0 11 JEANJEAN Laurent 1842 F SepM FRA OCC 10½ 1876
1802 F SepM OCC = 48B = 34N = + 36B - 11N 11 1625
33
NAVARRO Kevin
33 NAVARRO Kevin 1629 F SenM FRA OCC 10½ 1694
1 N 0 8 DECROIX Paloan 1876 F VetM FRA OCC 12½ 2048
2 B 1 55 HAUQUIN Patrick 1446 F VetM FRA NAQ 1 9 1032
3 B ½ 22 MARSAC Hugo 1808 F SepM FRA IDF 3 11½ 1753
4 N 0 28 JULIEN Didier 1827 F SepM FRA HDF 12½ 1792
5 B 1 50 CAMERON Euan 1514 F MinM FRA OCC 1521
1629 F SenM OCC -  8N + 55B = 22B - 28N + 50B 10½ 1694
34
PIERROT Anais
34 PIERROT Anais 1569 F PupF FRA OCC 10½ 1681
1 ½
2 B ½ 32 COLLEO Guy 1802 F SepM FRA OCC 11 1625
3 N 0 19 BORCEUX Theophile 1730 F MinM FRA ARA 3 12 1795
4 N 1 56 BERTRAND Sacha 1459 F PpoM FRA OCC 1 1379
5 B ½ 31 BRESSY Francois 1733 F SepM FRA OCC 11 1656
1569 F PupF OCC = = 32B - 19N + 56N = 31B 10½ 1681
35
LE QUERE Alexandre
35 LE QUERE Alexandre 1546 F SenM FRA OCC 10½ 1621
1 B 0 11 JEANJEAN Laurent 1842 F SepM FRA OCC 10½ 1876
2 N 1 60 MATHIEU Charles 1199 N BenM FRA OCC 0 842
3 ½
4 B 0 19 BORCEUX Theophile 1730 F MinM FRA ARA 3 12 1795
5 N 1 49 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1712 F VetM FRA OCC 10½ 1533
1546 F SenM OCC - 11B + 60N = - 19B + 49N 10½ 1621
36
MAINCENT Damien
36 MAINCENT Damien 1615 F SenM FRA OCC 10 1722
1 ½
2 N 0 20 GROUSSET Nathan 1870 F SenM FRA OCC 3 12 1791
3 B 1 45 FONTANA Cedric 1712 F SenM FRA OCC 2 1522
4 N 0 32 COLLEO Guy 1802 F SepM FRA OCC 11 1625
5 B 1 51 LOUDECHE Noam 1506 F SenM FRA OCC 9 1461
1615 F SenM OCC = - 20N + 45B - 32N + 51B 10 1722
37
PAULET Dimitri
37 PAULET Dimitri 1636 F SenM FRA OCC 10 1654
1 B 0 15 AZIZYAN Rafayel 1887 F SenM FRA OCC 3 15 1980
2 N 1 54 PETIT Michel 1410 F VetM FRA OCC 1 10 1331
3 ½
4 B 0 11 JEANJEAN Laurent 1842 F SepM FRA OCC 10½ 1876
5 N 1 48 STOECKLIN Noah 1475 F BenM FRA OCC 11 1445
1636 F SenM OCC - 15B + 54N = - 11B + 48N 10 1654
38
JOUHAUD Pierre-Alexandre
38 JOUHAUD Pierre-Alexandre 1800 F SepM FRA IDF 2 14 1739
1 N 1 56 BERTRAND Sacha 1459 F PpoM FRA OCC 1 1379
2 B 1 23 f WEILL Roland 1957 F VetM FRA PAC 3 11 1926
3 N 0 3 SAURET Jordan 1992 F SenM FRA OCC 4 14 2140
4 B 0 7 ROGER SILAN Milo 2021 F JunM FRA OCC 4 11 2002
5 N 0 17 BOULAY Alina 1627 F MinF FRA BRE 3 13 1922
1800 F SepM IDF + 56N + 23B -  3N -  7B - 17N 2 14 1739
39
LOUCHE Herve
39 LOUCHE Herve 1830 F SepM FRA OCC 2 13 1656
1 N 1 47 LEOST Joel 1526 F VetM FRA OCC 2 1557
2 B 0 2 HERAULT Theotime 2143 F SenM FRA IDF 12½ 2567
3 N 0 18 HIERTHES Dylan 1692 F SenM FRA OCC 3 13 1882
4 B 1 46 VUILLEMIN Bernard 1499 F VetM FRA OCC 2 8 1544
5 B 0 13 LAURET Patrick 1781 F SepM FRA OCC 9 1817
1830 F SepM OCC + 47N -  2B - 18N + 46B - 13B 2 13 1656
40
MAKIMA Jacques
40 MAKIMA Jacques 1508 F VetM FRA OCC 2 12 1723
1 B 0 25 NAFFAH Raphael 1826 F SenM FRA OCC 3 10 1813
2 N 1 45 FONTANA Cedric 1712 F SenM FRA OCC 2 1522
3 B 1 31 BRESSY Francois 1733 F SepM FRA OCC 11 1656
4 N 0 12 ZELLER Olivier 1976 F SepM FRA IDF 1926
5 B 0 21 VAUTIER Driss 1795 F SenM FRA ARA 3 11½ 1757
1508 F VetM OCC - 25B + 45N + 31B - 12N - 21B 2 12 1723
41
SCELLIER Yanis
41 SCELLIER Yanis 1199 N CadM FRA OCC 2 11½ 1402
1 B > 0 EXEMPT SenM FRA
2 B 0 5 GARREL Otane 1856 F JunM FRA IDF 4 13 2126
3 N 0 13 LAURET Patrick 1781 F SepM FRA OCC 9 1817
4 N 0 44 RENAN Timothe 1703 F MinM FRA OCC 2 10½ 1596
5 B 1 53 ANZA-HAFSA Salim 1582 F PupM FRA OCC 1 10½ 1302
1199 N CadM OCC EXE -  5B - 13N - 44N + 53B 2 11½ 1402
42
BENBELLIL Rabah
42 BENBELLIL Rabah 1713 F VetM FRA OCC 2 11 1694
1 N 0 16 KIM Jisu 2077 F SenM FRA OCC 3 15 1955
2 B 1 47 LEOST Joel 1526 F VetM FRA OCC 2 1557
3 N 0 23 f WEILL Roland 1957 F VetM FRA PAC 3 11 1926
4 B 1 55 HAUQUIN Patrick 1446 F VetM FRA NAQ 1 9 1032
5 B 0 25 NAFFAH Raphael 1826 F SenM FRA OCC 3 10 1813
1713 F VetM OCC - 16N + 47B - 23N + 55B - 25B 2 11 1694
43
LEURQUIN Didier
43 LEURQUIN Didier 1659 F SepM FRA OCC 2 10½ 1645
1 N 0 9 MANIA Clement 1911 F SenM FRA OCC 12½ 2005
2 B 1 56 BERTRAND Sacha 1459 F PpoM FRA OCC 1 1379
3 B 0 25 NAFFAH Raphael 1826 F SenM FRA OCC 3 10 1813
4 N 1 53 ANZA-HAFSA Salim 1582 F PupM FRA OCC 1 10½ 1302
5 B 0 22 MARSAC Hugo 1808 F SepM FRA IDF 3 11½ 1753
1659 F SepM OCC -  9N + 56B - 25B + 53N - 22B 2 10½ 1645
44
RENAN Timothe
44 RENAN Timothe 1703 F MinM FRA OCC 2 10½ 1596
1 N 0 23 f WEILL Roland 1957 F VetM FRA PAC 3 11 1926
2 B 1 46 VUILLEMIN Bernard 1499 F VetM FRA OCC 2 8 1544
3 N 0 26 CANONGE Jerome 1832 F SenM FRA OCC 13 1847
4 B 1 41 SCELLIER Yanis 1199 N CadM FRA OCC 2 11½ 1402
5 N 0 24 CARVALHO Noe 1750 F BenM FRA ARA 3 11 1730
1703 F MinM OCC - 23N + 46B - 26N + 41B - 24N 2 10½ 1596
45
FONTANA Cedric
45 FONTANA Cedric 1712 F SenM FRA OCC 2 1522
1 N 0 3 SAURET Jordan 1992 F SenM FRA OCC 4 14 2140
2 B 0 40 MAKIMA Jacques 1508 F VetM FRA OCC 2 12 1723
3 N 0 36 MAINCENT Damien 1615 F SenM FRA OCC 10 1722
4 B 1 54 PETIT Michel 1410 F VetM FRA OCC 1 10 1331
5 N 1 55 HAUQUIN Patrick 1446 F VetM FRA NAQ 1 9 1032
1712 F SenM OCC -  3N - 40B - 36N + 54B + 55N 2 1522
46
VUILLEMIN Bernard
46 VUILLEMIN Bernard 1499 F VetM FRA OCC 2 8 1544
1 B 0 22 MARSAC Hugo 1808 F SepM FRA IDF 3 11½ 1753
2 N 0 44 RENAN Timothe 1703 F MinM FRA OCC 2 10½ 1596
3 B 1 60 MATHIEU Charles 1199 N BenM FRA OCC 0 842
4 N 0 39 LOUCHE Herve 1830 F SepM FRA OCC 2 13 1656
5 N 1 57 MENDEL Clara 1542 F MinF FRA OCC 1 8 1304
1499 F VetM OCC - 22B - 44N + 60B - 39N + 57N 2 8 1544
47
LEOST Joel
47 LEOST Joel 1526 F VetM FRA OCC 2 1557
1 B 0 39 LOUCHE Herve 1830 F SepM FRA OCC 2 13 1656
2 N 0 42 BENBELLIL Rabah 1713 F VetM FRA OCC 2 11 1694
3 B 1 54 PETIT Michel 1410 F VetM FRA OCC 1 10 1331
4 N 0 31 BRESSY Francois 1733 F SepM FRA OCC 11 1656
5 B 1 56 BERTRAND Sacha 1459 F PpoM FRA OCC 1 1379
1526 F VetM OCC - 39B - 42N + 54B - 31N + 56B 2 1557
48
STOECKLIN Noah
48 STOECKLIN Noah 1475 F BenM FRA OCC 11 1445
1 N ½ 32 COLLEO Guy 1802 F SepM FRA OCC 11 1625
2 B > 59 ROBERT Anton 1739 F CadM FRA OCC 0 10 1462
3 B 0 10 PIERROT Yohann 2033 F MinM FRA OCC 12 1916
4 N 0 30 PACHON Bernard 1783 F VetM FRA OCC 12 1746
5 B 0 37 PAULET Dimitri 1636 F SenM FRA OCC 10 1654
1475 F BenM OCC = 32N > 59B - 10B - 30N - 37B 11 1445
49
FOURNIER Jean-Fred
49 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1712 F VetM FRA OCC 10½ 1533
1 B 0 12 ZELLER Olivier 1976 F SepM FRA IDF 1926
2 N ½ 51 LOUDECHE Noam 1506 F SenM FRA OCC 9 1461
3 B 1 50 CAMERON Euan 1514 F MinM FRA OCC 1521
4 N 0 20 GROUSSET Nathan 1870 F SenM FRA OCC 3 12 1791
5 B 0 35 LE QUERE Alexandre 1546 F SenM FRA OCC 10½ 1621
1712 F VetM OCC - 12B = 51N + 50B - 20N - 35B 10½ 1533
50
CAMERON Euan
50 CAMERON Euan 1514 F MinM FRA OCC 1521
1 N 0 28 JULIEN Didier 1827 F SepM FRA HDF 12½ 1792
2 B ½ 19 BORCEUX Theophile 1730 F MinM FRA ARA 3 12 1795
3 N 0 49 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1712 F VetM FRA OCC 10½ 1533
4 B 1 52 REGNIER Bernard 1454 F VetM FRA PAC 9 1357
5 N 0 33 NAVARRO Kevin 1629 F SenM FRA OCC 10½ 1694
1514 F MinM OCC - 28N = 19B - 49N + 52B - 33N 1521
51
LOUDECHE Noam
51 LOUDECHE Noam 1506 F SenM FRA OCC 9 1461
1 N 0 29 NAVRATIL Pierre 1810 F SepM FRA OCC 12 1793
2 B ½ 49 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1712 F VetM FRA OCC 10½ 1533
3 N 0 27 CARVALHO Arthur 1713 F PouM FRA ARA 12½ 1842
4 B 1 58 DUCROS Xavier 1199 N SepM FRA OCC ½ 858
5 N 0 36 MAINCENT Damien 1615 F SenM FRA OCC 10 1722
1506 F SenM OCC - 29N = 49B - 27N + 58B - 36N 9 1461
52
REGNIER Bernard
52 REGNIER Bernard 1454 F VetM FRA PAC 9 1357
1 N 0 21 VAUTIER Driss 1795 F SenM FRA ARA 3 11½ 1757
2 B 0 18 HIERTHES Dylan 1692 F SenM FRA OCC 3 13 1882
3 ½
4 N 0 50 CAMERON Euan 1514 F MinM FRA OCC 1521
5 N 1 58 DUCROS Xavier 1199 N SepM FRA OCC ½ 858
1454 F VetM PAC - 21N - 18B = - 50N + 58N 9 1357
53
ANZA-HAFSA Salim
53 ANZA-HAFSA Salim 1582 F PupM FRA OCC 1 10½ 1302
1 N 0 5 GARREL Otane 1856 F JunM FRA IDF 4 13 2126
2 B 1 58 DUCROS Xavier 1199 N SepM FRA OCC ½ 858
3 N 0 21 VAUTIER Driss 1795 F SenM FRA ARA 3 11½ 1757
4 B 0 43 LEURQUIN Didier 1659 F SepM FRA OCC 2 10½ 1645
5 N 0 41 SCELLIER Yanis 1199 N CadM FRA OCC 2 11½ 1402
1582 F PupM OCC -  5N + 58B - 21N - 43B - 41N 1 10½ 1302
54
PETIT Michel
54 PETIT Michel 1410 F VetM FRA OCC 1 10 1331
1 N 0 13 LAURET Patrick 1781 F SepM FRA OCC 9 1817
2 B 0 37 PAULET Dimitri 1636 F SenM FRA OCC 10 1654
3 N 0 47 LEOST Joel 1526 F VetM FRA OCC 2 1557
4 N 0 45 FONTANA Cedric 1712 F SenM FRA OCC 2 1522
5 B 1 60 MATHIEU Charles 1199 N BenM FRA OCC 0 842
1410 F VetM OCC - 13N - 37B - 47N - 45N + 60B 1 10 1331
55
HAUQUIN Patrick
55 HAUQUIN Patrick 1446 F VetM FRA NAQ 1 9 1032
1 B 0 30 PACHON Bernard 1783 F VetM FRA OCC 12 1746
2 N 0 33 NAVARRO Kevin 1629 F SenM FRA OCC 10½ 1694
3 B > 0 EXEMPT SenM FRA
4 N 0 42 BENBELLIL Rabah 1713 F VetM FRA OCC 2 11 1694
5 B 0 45 FONTANA Cedric 1712 F SenM FRA OCC 2 1522
1446 F VetM NAQ - 30B - 33N EXE - 42N - 45B 1 9 1032
56
BERTRAND Sacha
56 BERTRAND Sacha 1459 F PpoM FRA OCC 1 1379
1 B 0 38 JOUHAUD Pierre-Alexandre 1800 F SepM FRA IDF 2 14 1739
2 N 0 43 LEURQUIN Didier 1659 F SepM FRA OCC 2 10½ 1645
3 N 1 57 MENDEL Clara 1542 F MinF FRA OCC 1 8 1304
4 B 0 34 PIERROT Anais 1569 F PupF FRA OCC 10½ 1681
5 N 0 47 LEOST Joel 1526 F VetM FRA OCC 2 1557
1459 F PpoM OCC - 38B - 43N + 57N - 34B - 47N 1 1379
57
MENDEL Clara
57 MENDEL Clara 1542 F MinF FRA OCC 1 8 1304
1 N 0 26 CANONGE Jerome 1832 F SenM FRA OCC 13 1847
2 N 0 31 BRESSY Francois 1733 F SepM FRA OCC 11 1656
3 B 0 56 BERTRAND Sacha 1459 F PpoM FRA OCC 1 1379
4 N 1 60 MATHIEU Charles 1199 N BenM FRA OCC 0 842
5 B 0 46 VUILLEMIN Bernard 1499 F VetM FRA OCC 2 8 1544
1542 F MinF OCC - 26N - 31N - 56B + 60N - 46B 1 8 1304
58
DUCROS Xavier
58 DUCROS Xavier 1199 N SepM FRA OCC ½ 858
1 B 0 24 CARVALHO Noe 1750 F BenM FRA ARA 3 11 1730
2 N 0 53 ANZA-HAFSA Salim 1582 F PupM FRA OCC 1 10½ 1302
3 ½
4 N 0 51 LOUDECHE Noam 1506 F SenM FRA OCC 9 1461
5 B 0 52 REGNIER Bernard 1454 F VetM FRA PAC 9 1357
1199 N SepM OCC - 24B - 53N = - 51N - 52B ½ 858
59
ROBERT Anton
59 ROBERT Anton 1739 F CadM FRA OCC 0 10 1462
1 B 0 4 m COTONNEC Melkior 2258 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13 2148
2 N < 48 STOECKLIN Noah 1475 F BenM FRA OCC 11 1445
3
4
5
1739 F CadM OCC -  4B < 48N 0 10 1462
60
MATHIEU Charles
60 MATHIEU Charles 1199 N BenM FRA OCC 0 842
1 N 0 14 GRISONI Emma 1746 F MinF FRA CRS 3 15½ 1883
2 B 0 35 LE QUERE Alexandre 1546 F SenM FRA OCC 10½ 1621
3 N 0 46 VUILLEMIN Bernard 1499 F VetM FRA OCC 2 8 1544
4 B 0 57 MENDEL Clara 1542 F MinF FRA OCC 1 8 1304
5 N 0 54 PETIT Michel 1410 F VetM FRA OCC 1 10 1331
1199 N BenM OCC - 14N - 35B - 46N - 57B - 54N 0 842