Occitanie Jeunes U12
Résultats de la ronde 5
|
Ech.
|
Pts
|
Blancs
|
|
Res.
|
Noirs
|
|
Pts
|
1
|
4
|
PIRES Oscar
|
1390 F
|
1 - 0
|
FESIGNY Oceane
|
1426 F
|
4
|
2
|
3½
|
PERROUIN Alexian
|
1559 F
|
X - X
|
VU DINH Adrien
|
1753 F
|
3½
|
3
|
3½
|
REQUENA Sacha
|
1361 F
|
0 - 1
|
PLANEIX Arman
|
1504 F
|
3
|
4
|
3
|
PIERROT Yohann
|
1499 F
|
1 - 0
|
AJAS Nolann
|
1229 F
|
3
|
5
|
3
|
MANENC Gaetan
|
1197 F
|
0 - 1
|
SOLTAN-MASSAL Sina
|
1408 F
|
3
|
6
|
3
|
MAZIARZ Antoine
|
1226 F
|
X - X
|
BERTHOU Jules
|
1313 F
|
3
|
7
|
3
|
GUILLOUD Remi
|
1269 F
|
1 - 0
|
MARCANT Martin
|
1150 N
|
3
|
8
|
3
|
VANTAUX Antoine
|
1010 N
|
0 - 1
|
LEAL Alexis
|
1272 F
|
2½
|
9
|
2½
|
DELOZE ZAHUT Noam
|
1015 F
|
X - X
|
ROBIN Lucien
|
1327 F
|
2½
|
10
|
2½
|
GUYENNET Noe
|
1095 F
|
0 - 1
|
RENAN Timothe
|
1266 F
|
2½
|
11
|
2½
|
DARTHENAY Antoine
|
1050 N
|
0 - 1
|
PAQUET Anatole
|
1246 F
|
2½
|
12
|
2½
|
CLAVERIE Gabriel
|
1220 N
|
1 - 0
|
MORAINE Leandre
|
1060 N
|
2½
|
13
|
2
|
LOMBART Remi
|
1105 F
|
1 - 0
|
RIGAUD-RETOURNE Mael
|
1064 F
|
2½
|
14
|
2
|
VERDOUX Ethan
|
1031 F
|
1 - 0
|
WYCKAERT MEUR Aurel
|
1210 N
|
2
|
15
|
2
|
DAUVERGNE Armand
|
1078 F
|
0 - 1
|
HAMDAD Mounir
|
1148 F
|
2
|
16
|
2
|
PEREZ Raphael
|
1146 F
|
1 - 0
|
MISO Ayden
|
1075 F
|
2
|
17
|
2
|
GOMEZ CANET Victor
|
1074 F
|
0 - 1
|
RAMANANTSOA Stanley
|
1120 F
|
2
|
18
|
2
|
HALAWANA Adam
|
1099 E
|
0 - 1
|
FLEUTIAUX Bertrand
|
1056 F
|
2
|
19
|
2
|
ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre
|
1009 E
|
1 - 0
|
OULBID Mehdi
|
1099 E
|
2
|
20
|
2
|
CRUSELLS Pierre
|
1083 F
|
0 - 1
|
BERDAH Simon
|
1009 E
|
2
|
21
|
2
|
POUS Edouard
|
1080 N
|
0 - 1
|
TANGHE Benjamin
|
1009 F
|
2
|
22
|
1½
|
NADIF Yassin
|
1099 E
|
0 - 1
|
NERUCCI Mathis
|
1160 N
|
1½
|
23
|
1½
|
SIDGWICK Benjamin
|
1099 E
|
1 - 0
|
BIEMOURET Andreas
|
1050 F
|
1½
|
24
|
1
|
DRUMEZ Darius
|
1099 E
|
0 - 1
|
FLEUTIAUX Dimitri
|
1099 E
|
1½
|
25
|
1
|
PINETTES Nicolas
|
1099 E
|
0 - 1
|
MOREAU Axel
|
1100 F
|
1
|
26
|
1
|
GARRIC Gabriel
|
1099 E
|
0 - 1
|
SOUCHE Lucas
|
1089 F
|
1
|
27
|
1
|
LIEVENS Clovis
|
1099 E
|
0 - 1
|
CASTAGNET Maxime
|
1080 N
|
1
|
28
|
1
|
LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup
|
1054 F
|
1 - 0
|
MISPOUILLE Thibo
|
1099 E
|
1
|
29
|
1
|
HERNANDEZ Antoine
|
1075 F
|
1 - 0
|
NICOLAS Lucas
|
1099 E
|
1
|
30
|
½
|
OUBIHI Nael
|
1099 E
|
0 - 1
|
BAILLE Alban
|
1010 N
|
1
|
31
|
0
|
PEREZ Baptiste
|
1099 E
|
1 - 0
|
GUANNEL Lony
|
1099 E
|
½
|
32
|
0
|
CASADEVALL PELISSIER Noe
|
1265 F
|
1 - 0
|
TULLOUE Timothe
|
1099 E
|
0
|
|